Minsk Cup U-13

26.02-29.02.2020
2007
1/1 поля
11х11
2х20 мин
Беларусь
Минск

Группа А

ВремяМатчСчет
26.02.2020
8:30Ставрополь - Минск-20:2
11:50Псков-747 - Минск-21:0
14:20Динамо К - Псков-7473:1
16:50Динамо К - Ставрополь4:0
27.02.2020
9:50Псков-747 - Ставрополь3:0
12:20Минск-2 - Динамо К0:2
МКомандаИВНП+/-О
1Динамо К33009-19
2Псков-74732015-36
3Минск-231022-33
4Ставрополь30030-90

Группа В

ВремяМатчСчет
26.02.2020
9:20Динамо М - БАТЭ4:0
10:10Гори - Даугава3:0
12:40Динамо М - Гори21:0
13:30БАТЭ - Даугава7:0
27.02.2020
14:50Даугава - Динамо М0:7
15:40БАТЭ - Гори3:0
МКомандаИВНП+/-О
1Динамо М330032-09
2БАТЭ320110-46
3Гори31023-243
4Даугава30030-170

Группа С

ВремяМатчСчет
26.02.2020
11:00Маккаби - Москвич0:0
16:00Смоленск - Харью0:0
27.02.2020
10:40Маккаби - Смоленск1:0
11:30Москвич - Харью7:0
14:00Харью - Маккаби0:2
16:30Москвич - Смоленск3:1
МКомандаИВНП+/-О
1Москвич321010-17
2Маккаби32103-07
3Смоленск30121-41
4Харью30120-91

Группа D

ВремяМатчСчет
26.02.2020
15:10Астана - СШОР-51:1
17:40Минск-1 - Астана3:0
27.02.2020
9:00СШОР-5 - Минск-10:4
13:10Брюгге - Астана4:0
17:20СШОР-5 - Брюгге0:5
28.02.2020
9:30Брюгге - Минск-11:1
МКомандаИВНП+/-О
1Брюгге321010-17
2Минск-132108-17
3Астана30121-81
4СШОР-530121-101

Плей-офф

ВремяМатчСчет
28.02.2020
9-16 места
7:50Ставрополь - Гори2:1
8:40Минск-2 - Даугава1:0
11:55Смоленск - СШОР-54:0
12:45Харью - Астана0:1
1/4 финала
10:20Динамо К - БАТЭ 0:1
11:10Динамо М - Псков-74710:0
13:30Москвич - Минск-10:1
14:20Брюгге - Маккаби1:2
13-16 места
15:05Гори - СШОР-51:0
15:55Даугава - Харью0:4
9-12 места
16:40Ставрополь - Смоленск0:0 (п.4:5)
17:20Минск-2 - Астана0:1
29.02.2020
15 место
8:00СШОР-5 - Даугава1:0
13 место
8:50Гори - Харью3:0
11 место
9:40Ставрополь - Минск-20:3
9 место
10:30Смоленск - Астана0:1
5-8 места
11:20Динамо К - Москвич0:0 (п.4:3)
12:10Псков-747 - Брюгге0:5
1/2 финала
13:00БАТЭ - Минск-1 0:1
13:50Динамо М - Маккаби0:0 (п.2:3)
7 место
14:40Москвич - Псков-7470:2
5 место
15:30Динамо К - Брюгге0:3
3 место
16:20БАТЭ - Динамо М0:1
Финал
17:10Минск-1 - Маккаби0:1

Другие турниры